Downstream: Supply and Logistics

 

Executive: Supply & Logistics

Sandy Gouws

Secretary

Asnat Neumbo

Manager: Supply Contract

Milly Awaras

Transport Officer

Frank Fielding

Stock Controller – Inland

Gasenosiwe Phemelo

Lubes Stock Administrator

Valerie Kandjavera

Depot Offline Administrator

Timoteus Henock

General Assistant

Lea Ubu-Khaes

Cleaner: Otjiwarongo

Mevencia Uatanaua

Cleaner: Walvis Bay

Beverly Nangura

Dispatcher: Otjiwarongo

Uakaturisa Hijarunguru

Dispatcher: Otjiwarongo

Carlos Branco

Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Secilia Indongo

Control Room Operator: Walvis Bay

Ndilinawa Makwa

Control Room Operator: Walvis Bay

Lazarus Phillips

Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Sebastian Chishiri

Control Room Operator: Walvis Bay

Salomon Manga

Control Room Operator: Walvis Bay

Mervin Maarsdorp

Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Jenny Afrikaner

Control Room Operator: Walvis Bay

Foibe Eita

Supervisor: Gobabis Depot

Riita Anton

Plant Operator: Gobabis Depot

Frank Kandetu

Plant Operator: Gobabis

Romano Louw

Plant Operator: Gobabis

Robert Gaseb

Dispatch/Fleet Assistant: Walvis Bay

Paulus Frans

Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Alloys Kandjimi

Plant Operator: Otjiwarongo

Wilhelm Kahala

General Assistant: Otjiwarongo

Ellis Egumbo

Terminal Manager: Walvis Bay

Fatima G Mootseng

Location Storage & Handling Controller: Walvis Bay

Gino Rossi

Location Control & Instrumentation: Walvis Bay

James Shaketange

Location Control & instrumentation: Walvis Bay

Monika Sakaria

Location Administrative Officer: Walvis Bay

Mannekie Kativa

Location Control Room Operator: Walvis Bay

Linea Heita

Location Plant Supervisor: Walvis Bay

Mervin Martins

Location Stock Controller: Walvis Bay

Selma Inkono

Location Senior Operator: Walvis Bay

Mikka Johannes

Location Senior Operator: Walvis Bay

Olivia Shikundile

Location Lab Technician: Walvis Bay

Michael Hamana

Location Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Eugene Kameja

Location Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Paulus Iyambo

Location Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Joshua Samuel

Location Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Magdalena Antindi

Location Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Hileni Nghipangelwa

Location Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Richard Eiman

Location Control Room Operator: Walvis Bay

Gregory Bohitile

Location Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Alberthina Tjali

Location Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Wilhelm Ifugula

Plant Operator: Otjiwarongo

Eugene Murphy

Deport Supervisor: Otjiwarongo

Etchall De Waal

Location Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Tobias Ndili

Plant Operator: Walvis Bay

Charmaine Victor

Location Dispatch / Fleet Assistant: Walvis Bay